Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Cole GrossmanM175532002062010
Javier MoralesM3030264591264195273460
John StertzerM93273003056120
Kyle BeckermanM282825203349213819040
Luis GilM26161386222061212100
Luke MulhollandM312419876741132549241
Ned GrabavoyM333027112328102945520
Sebastian VelasquezM101222124256000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK1010900001001000
Nick RimandoGK24242160000019020
Alvaro SaborioF1613114882471824182030
Benji LopezF000000000000
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Joao PlataF26241985136563214231400
Olmes GarciaF2312119130311227281040
Robbie FindleyF168764102491121300
Sebastian JaimeF63261008556000
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
Carlos SalcedoD1288001042105020
Chris SchulerD2525215431146329040
Chris WingertD3030253703822915060
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.