Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Cole GrossmanM155529002062010
Javier MoralesM2626228591154154658350
John StertzerM93273003056120
Kyle BeckermanM232320702335163217030
Luis GilM22141200221651210000
Luke MulhollandM272016526636132045231
Ned GrabavoyM28262330132492638300
Sebastian VelasquezM80137021024000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Nick RimandoGK21211890000016020
Alvaro SaborioF121090572371520151330
Benji LopezF000000000000
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Joao PlataF22211693135483013191200
Olmes GarciaF2112116130301127281040
Robbie FindleyF136578101761116200
Sebastian JaimeF2193003311000
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Abdoulie MansallyD105565014268010
Carlos SalcedoD73350101133000
Chris SchulerD2424211531146309040
Chris WingertD2525208703822614060
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.