Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Joao PlataF1413101483261811111000
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Javier MoralesM18181605553193944350
Luke MulhollandM181191243217922131
Kyle BeckermanM131311702320112111020
Luis GilM141186221124810000
Ned GrabavoyM18161459121991728200
Aaron MaundD44341003173000
Abdoulie MansallyD83385013136000
Benji LopezF000000000000
Carlos SalcedoD21109000010000
Chris SchulerD151513500070187030
Chris WingertD171714010141219030
Cole GrossmanM105489002052010
Devon SandovalF1365730193159100
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
John StertzerM73267003056120
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Nat BorchersD181816180092139030
Nick RimandoGK1111990000015020
Olmes GarciaF147710001551913620
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.