Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Joao PlataF21201603125442713171000
Javier MoralesM2525219581152144657350
Alvaro SaborioF121090572371520151330
Luke MulhollandM261915626635131941231
Olmes GarciaF2112116130301127281040
Chris SchulerD2323207021135289040
Kyle BeckermanM222219802334163117030
Luis GilM21141193221651210000
Ned GrabavoyM27252247122492638300
Robbie FindleyF12655810176915200
Aaron MaundD55387003194001
Abdoulie MansallyD105565014268010
Benji LopezF000000000000
Carlos SalcedoD62260000022000
Chris WingertD2424199703722613060
Cole GrossmanM155529002062010
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
John StertzerM93273003056120
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Nat BorchersD27272406001121612131
Nick RimandoGK20201800000016020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.