Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM2727237591257174763350
Luke MulhollandM282117346637132147231
Ned GrabavoyM29262351132492639300
Olmes GarciaF2112116130301127281040
Joao PlataF23221783135503114191200
Kyle BeckermanM242421602338183217030
Alvaro SaborioF131197472381521161630
Robbie FindleyF136578101761116200
Tony BeltranD2625221300603715161
Chris WingertD2626217703822614060
Nat BorchersD28282496101341612131
Luis GilM23151269221651211000
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Chris SchulerD2424211531146309040
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
John StertzerM93273003056120
Nick RimandoGK21211890000016020
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Carlos SalcedoD84440101144010
Sebastian VelasquezM90145021024000
Cole GrossmanM155529002062010
Jeff AttinellaGK99810001001000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Sebastian JaimeF31114005311000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.