Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM2626228591154154658350
Tony BeltranD2625221300603715161
Kyle BeckermanM232320702335163217030
Chris SchulerD2424211531146309040
Olmes GarciaF2112116130301127281040
Chris WingertD2525208703822614060
Ned GrabavoyM28262330132492638300
Alvaro SaborioF121090572371520151330
Luke MulhollandM272016526636132045231
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Nat BorchersD27272406001121612131
Joao PlataF22211693135483013191200
Luis GilM22141200221651210000
Robbie FindleyF136578101761116200
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Abdoulie MansallyD105565014268010
Cole GrossmanM155529002062010
John StertzerM93273003056120
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Carlos SalcedoD73350101133000
Sebastian VelasquezM80137021024000
Nick RimandoGK21211890000016020
Sebastian JaimeF2193003311000
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.