Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM202017845738114148350
Tony BeltranD191815830040279141
Chris WingertD1919158102612210040
Kyle BeckermanM151513502322122212020
Ned GrabavoyM20181639122092131300
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Chris SchulerD1717153001103198030
Olmes GarciaF168823202081914730
Devon SandovalF1365730193159100
Nat BorchersD2020179800112149030
Joao PlataF1615119494322012111000
Luke MulhollandM20131062532491029231
Luis GilM15118852112489000
Aaron MaundD44341003173000
Cole GrossmanM115496002062010
John StertzerM83268003056120
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Abdoulie MansallyD83385013136000
Robbie FindleyF52187004337100
Sebastian VelasquezM60116011023000
Carlos SalcedoD21109000010000
Nick RimandoGK13131170000015020
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.