Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM3030264591264195273460
Tony BeltranD2928248300703917261
Kyle BeckermanM282825203349213819040
Chris SchulerD2525215431146329040
Chris WingertD3030253703822915060
Ned GrabavoyM333027112328102945520
Olmes GarciaF2312119130311227281040
Alvaro SaborioF1613114882471825182030
Luke MulhollandM312419876741132549241
Nat BorchersD32322856101231914131
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Joao PlataM-F26241985136563214231400
Luis GilM26161386222061212100
Robbie FindleyF168764102491121300
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Carlos SalcedoD1288001042105020
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
Cole GrossmanM175532002062010
John StertzerM93273003056120
Rich BalchanD42233001051000
Sebastian JaimeF63261008556000
Sebastian VelasquezM101222124256000
Nick RimandoGK24242160000019020
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.