Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Carlos SalcedoD21109000010000
Nick RimandoGK12121080000015020
Sebastian VelasquezM60116011023000
Abdoulie MansallyD83385013136000
Robbie FindleyF42179002237100
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
John StertzerM83268003056120
Cole GrossmanM115496002062010
Aaron MaundD44341003173000
Luis GilM14118622112489000
Luke MulhollandM1912995532391026131
Joao PlataF1514110484311912111000
Nat BorchersD1919170800112139030
Devon SandovalF1365730193159100
Ned GrabavoyM19171549122091731200
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Chris SchulerD161614400181198030
Olmes GarciaF157741201881914620
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.