Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK1010900001001000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Nick RimandoGK24242160000019020
John StertzerM93273003056120
Rich BalchanD42233001051000
Sebastian JaimeF63261008556000
Sebastian VelasquezM101222124256000
Cole GrossmanM175532002062010
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Carlos SalcedoD1288001042105020
Robbie FindleyF168764102491121300
Luis GilM26161386222061212100
Joao PlataF26241985136563214231400
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Nat BorchersD32322856101232014131
Alvaro SaborioF1613114882471824182030
Luke MulhollandM312419876741132549241
Olmes GarciaF2312119130311227281040
Chris WingertD3030253703822915060
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.