Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK99810001001000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Nick RimandoGK21211890000016020
Sebastian JaimeF31114005411000
Sebastian VelasquezM90145021024000
Carlos SalcedoD84440102144010
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
John StertzerM93273003056120
Cole GrossmanM155529002062010
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Robbie FindleyF136578101761116200
Luis GilM23151269221651211100
Joao PlataF23221783135503114191200
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Nat BorchersD28282496101231612131
Alvaro SaborioF131197472381521161530
Luke MulhollandM282117346637132147231
Chris WingertD2626217703822614060
Ned GrabavoyM29262351132492639300
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.