Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Nick RimandoGK20201800000016020
Sebastian JaimeF1023001110000
Carlos SalcedoD62260000022000
Sebastian VelasquezM80137021024000
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
John StertzerM93273003056120
Abdoulie MansallyD105565014268010
Cole GrossmanM155529002062010
Aaron MaundD55387003194001
Robbie FindleyF12655810176915200
Luis GilM21141193221651210000
Joao PlataF21201603125442713171000
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Nat BorchersD27272406001121612131
Luke MulhollandM261915626635131941231
Alvaro SaborioF121090572371520151330
Chris WingertD2424199703722613060
Ned GrabavoyM27252247122492638300
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.