Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sebastian JaimeF000000000000
Nick RimandoGK16161440000015020
Carlos SalcedoD52240000022000
Sebastian VelasquezM70118011024000
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Abdoulie MansallyD94475014257010
John StertzerM93273003056120
Cole GrossmanM135522002062010
Robbie FindleyF833320074612100
Aaron MaundD55387003194001
Luis GilM1813108222155119000
Joao PlataF18171339115382513111000
Luke MulhollandM221512426528111436231
Nat BorchersD23232068001121510130
Devon SandovalF14762301931610100
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Ned GrabavoyM23211907122292136300
Chris SchulerD1919171021125238030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.