Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM191916945737114145350
Chris WingertD181814910141229040
Tony BeltranD181714930040269141
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Chris SchulerD161614400181198030
Luke MulhollandM1912995532391026131
Nat BorchersD1919170800112139030
John StertzerM83268003056120
Kyle BeckermanM141412602321122212020
Nick RimandoGK12121080000015020
Olmes GarciaF157741201881914620
Cole GrossmanM115496002062010
Aaron MaundD44341003173000
Abdoulie MansallyD83385013136000
Benji LopezF000000000000
Carlos SalcedoD21109000010000
Devon SandovalF1365730193159100
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Joao PlataF1514110484311912111000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Luis GilM14118622112489000
Ned GrabavoyM19171549122091731200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.