Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Abdoulie MansallyD14977401512511031
Carlos SalcedoD131210700010184130
Lovel PalmerM171411980180168041
Javier MoralesM2825228181046182378650
Ned GrabavoyM322926885529103763350
Olmes GarciaF2489965433152626750
Yordany AlvarezM181198110105217052
Chris WingertD212017420081296061
Kyle BeckermanM262622814646172617070
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.