Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Alvaro SaborioF16151346122532125172010
Joao PlataF2919164548501916161110
Javier MoralesM2825228181046182378650
Kyle BeckermanM262622814646172617070
Olmes GarciaF2489965433152626750
Robbie FindleyF251712606236158291010
Luis GilM302420605336132021220
Ned GrabavoyM322926885529103763350
Devon SandovalF1710885301891312310
Sebastian VelasquezM199892032081515100
Khari StephensonM19979111217173120
Yordany AlvarezM181198110105217052
Nat BorchersD2828252012941316210
Tony BeltranD2524223001931822021
Abdoulie MansallyD14977401512511031
Chris SchulerD1616144000511411020
Chris WingertD212017420081296061
Cole GrossmanM42160102112000
Aaron MaundD33270001051010
Benji LopezF000000000000
Brandon McDonaldD33270000031000
Carlos SalcedoD131210700010184130
David VianaM000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Enzo MartinezM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.