Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Alvaro SaborioF31262390173874035373750
Fabian EspindolaF3027229397693046362171
Paulo JuniorF22128482226121371200
Javier MoralesM292321193931124269450
Emiliano BonfigliF101288105222300
Justin BraunF2187003122300
Tony BeltranD32322857021242828340
Chris WingertD3130260302813413270
Ned GrabavoyM26221946031051628200
Jonny SteeleM28111179221942914160
Kyle BeckermanM30292592443585723161
Nat BorchersD26262340201261611100
Chris EstridgeD000000000000
Chris SchulerD13994401121123020
Cody ArnouxF000000000000
David VianaM2027001020000
Diogo de AlmeidaD000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Enzo MartinezM000000000000
Jamison OlaveD2121173401602717051
Kenny MansallyD54364004064010
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD12109180051155030
Kyle ReynishGK33270000001000
Leone CruzD000000000000
Luis GilM29191610132251712020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.