Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Nat BorchersD31312766101231913131
Ned GrabavoyM322926212328102843510
Javier MoralesM2929255591263195269360
Chris WingertD2929244703822815060
Kyle BeckermanM272724302345193618040
Tony BeltranD2827239300603917261
Chris SchulerD2525215431146329040
Nick RimandoGK23232070000019020
Luke MulhollandM302319126740132448241
Joao PlataF25231898135513114201200
Luis GilM25161371222061211100
Olmes GarciaF2212118830311227281040
Alvaro SaborioF1512105872431523171830
Jeff AttinellaGK1010900001001000
Robbie FindleyF168764102491121300
Carlos SalcedoD117710104285010
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Cole GrossmanM175532002062010
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
John StertzerM93273003056120
Sebastian JaimeF63261008556000
Rich BalchanD42233001051000
Sebastian VelasquezM101222124256000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.