Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Nat BorchersD25252248001121612130
Javier MoralesM232320157946134453350
Ned GrabavoyM25232087122392337300
Chris WingertD2222181703612312050
Tony BeltranD232219430060359151
Chris SchulerD2121189021125279040
Kyle BeckermanM202018002332162916030
Joao PlataF20191519115432613151000
Nick RimandoGK18181620000015020
Luke MulhollandM241713966531121539231
Luis GilM20141179221651210000
Olmes GarciaF201110853028112726940
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Aaron MaundD55387003194001
Abdoulie MansallyD105565014268010
Cole GrossmanM145523002062010
Robbie FindleyF10442300135715100
John StertzerM93273003056120
Carlos SalcedoD52240000022000
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.