Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM191916945737114145350
Nat BorchersD1919170800112139030
Chris WingertD181814910141229040
Ned GrabavoyM19171549122091731200
Tony BeltranD181714930040269141
Chris SchulerD161614400181198030
Joao PlataF1514110484311913111000
Kyle BeckermanM141412602321122212020
Luke MulhollandM1912995532391026131
Nick RimandoGK12121080000015020
Luis GilM14118622112489000
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Olmes GarciaF157741201881914620
Devon SandovalF1365730193159100
Cole GrossmanM115496002062010
Aaron MaundD44341003173000
Abdoulie MansallyD83385013136000
John StertzerM83268003056120
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Robbie FindleyF42179002227100
Carlos SalcedoD21109000010000
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.