Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Nat BorchersD32322856101231914131
Chris WingertD3030253703822915060
Javier MoralesM3030264591264195273460
Ned GrabavoyM333027112328102945520
Kyle BeckermanM282825203349213819040
Tony BeltranD2928248300703917261
Chris SchulerD2525215431146329040
Joao PlataF26241985136563214231400
Luke MulhollandM312419876741132549241
Nick RimandoGK24242160000019020
Luis GilM26161386222061212100
Alvaro SaborioF1613114882471825182030
Olmes GarciaF2312119130311227281040
Jeff AttinellaGK1010900001001000
Carlos SalcedoD1288001042105020
Robbie FindleyF168764102491121300
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Cole GrossmanM175532002062010
John StertzerM93273003056120
Sebastian JaimeF63261008556000
Rich BalchanD42233001051000
Sebastian VelasquezM101222124256000
Benji LopezF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.