Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ned GrabavoyM322926885529103763350
Nat BorchersD2828252012941316210
Nick RimandoGK27272430010001020
Kyle BeckermanM262622814646172617070
Javier MoralesM2825228181046182378650
Luis GilM302420605336132021220
Tony BeltranD2524223001931822021
Chris WingertD212017420081296061
Joao PlataF2919164548501916161110
Robbie FindleyF251712606236158291010
Chris SchulerD1616144000511411020
Alvaro SaborioF16151346122532125172010
Lovel PalmerM171411980180168041
Carlos SalcedoD131210700010184130
Yordany AlvarezM181198110105217052
Devon SandovalF1710885301891312310
Abdoulie MansallyD14977401512511031
Khari StephensonM19979111217173120
Sebastian VelasquezM199892032081515100
Olmes GarciaF2489965433152626750
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD776300010103010
Jeff AttinellaGK54399000001000
Aaron MaundD33270001051010
Brandon McDonaldD33270000031000
Josh SaundersGK33231000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.