Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Tony BeltranD32322857021242828340
Nick RimandoGK31312790000015000
Chris WingertD3130260302813413270
Kyle BeckermanM30292592443585723161
Fabian EspindolaF3027229397693046362171
Alvaro SaborioF31262390173874035373750
Nat BorchersD26262340201261611100
Javier MoralesM292321193931124269450
Will JohnsonM262320873336182428041
Ned GrabavoyM26221946031051628200
Jamison OlaveD2121173401602717051
Luis GilM29191610132251712020
Paulo JuniorF22128482226121371200
Jonny SteeleM28111179221942914160
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD12109180051155030
Chris SchulerD13994401121123020
Sebastian VelasquezM954030071511000
Yordany AlvarezM1555000070123010
Kenny MansallyD54364004064010
Terakazu TanakaD44325010030000
Kyle ReynishGK33270000001000
Emiliano BonfigliF101288105222300
Justin BraunF2187003122300
Chris EstridgeD000000000000
Cody ArnouxF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.