Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Nat BorchersD27272406001121612131
Ned GrabavoyM27252247122492638300
Luke MulhollandM261915626635131941231
Javier MoralesM2525219581152144657350
Tony BeltranD2524212300603711161
Chris WingertD2424199703722613060
Chris SchulerD2323207021135289040
Kyle BeckermanM222219802334163117030
Joao PlataF21201603125442713171000
Luis GilM21141193221651210000
Olmes GarciaF2112116130301127281040
Nick RimandoGK20201800000016020
Cole GrossmanM155529002062010
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Alvaro SaborioF121090572371520151330
Robbie FindleyF12655810176915200
Abdoulie MansallyD105565014268010
John StertzerM93273003056120
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
Sebastian VelasquezM80137021024000
Carlos SalcedoD62260000022000
Aaron MaundD55387003194001
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Sebastian JaimeF1023001110000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.