Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM222219266942124350350
Tony BeltranD222118530050319151
Chris SchulerD2020180021125259040
Kyle BeckermanM191917102329152515030
Olmes GarciaF191010063027112420940
Chris WingertD2222181703612312050
Ned GrabavoyM24221997122392137300
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Nat BorchersD24242158001121511130
Luke MulhollandM231613136528111437231
Joao PlataF19181429115422613131000
Luis GilM19141172221651110000
Aaron MaundD55387003194001
Robbie FindleyF9441200125714100
Cole GrossmanM135522002062010
Abdoulie MansallyD94475014257010
John StertzerM93273003056120
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Carlos SalcedoD52240000022000
Sebastian VelasquezM80137021024000
Nick RimandoGK17171530000015020
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.