Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM18181605553193944350
Tony BeltranD171614030040268141
Chris WingertD171714010141219030
Kyle BeckermanM131311702320112111020
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Chris SchulerD151513500070197030
Olmes GarciaF147710001551913620
Ned GrabavoyM18161459121991628200
Devon SandovalF1365730193159100
Nat BorchersD181816180092139030
Joao PlataF1413101483261811111000
Luke MulhollandM181191243217922131
Luis GilM14118622112489000
Aaron MaundD44341003173000
Cole GrossmanM105489002052010
John StertzerM73267003056120
Rich BalchanD32201001041000
Abdoulie MansallyD83385013136000
Robbie FindleyF31120001126000
Sebastian VelasquezM60116011023000
Carlos SalcedoD21109000010000
Nick RimandoGK1111990000015020
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.