Ned GrabavoyM322926885529103763350
Chris WingertD212017420081296061
Kyle BeckermanM262622814646172617070
Olmes GarciaF2489965433152626750
Abdoulie MansallyD14977401512511031
Alvaro SaborioF16151346122532125172010
Javier MoralesM2825228181046182378650
Yordany AlvarezM181198110105217052
Luis GilM302420605336132021220
Carlos SalcedoD131210700010184130
Tony BeltranD2524223001931822021
Khari StephensonM19979111217173120
Joao PlataM-F2919164548501916161110
Lovel PalmerD171411980180168041
Sebastian VelasquezM199892032081515100
Chris SchulerD1616144000511411020
Devon SandovalF1710885301891312310
Nat BorchersD2828252012941316210
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD776300010103010
Robbie FindleyF251712606236158291010
Aaron MaundD33270001051010
Brandon McDonaldD33270000031000
Cole GrossmanM42160102112000
John StertzerM2033002010000
Benji LopezF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves

The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on