Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Ned GrabavoyM322926885529103763350
Chris WingertD212017420081296061
Kyle BeckermanM262622814646172617070
Olmes GarciaF2489965433152626750
Abdoulie MansallyD14977401512511031
Alvaro SaborioF16151346122532125172010
Javier MoralesM2825228181046182378650
Yordany AlvarezM181198110105217052
Luis GilM302420605336132021220
Carlos SalcedoD131210700010184130
Tony BeltranD2524223001931822021
Khari StephensonM19979111217173120
Joao PlataF2919164548501916161110
Lovel PalmerM171411980180168041
Sebastian VelasquezM199892032081515100
Chris SchulerD1616144000511411020
Devon SandovalF1710885301891312310
Nat BorchersD2828252012941316210
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD776300010103010
Robbie FindleyF251712606236158291010
Aaron MaundD33270001051010
Brandon McDonaldD33270000031000
Cole GrossmanM42160102112000
John StertzerM2033002010000
Benji LopezF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.