Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Kyle BeckermanM30292592443585723161
Fabian EspindolaF3027229397693046362171
Javier MoralesM292321193931124269450
Alvaro SaborioF31262390173874035373750
Chris WingertD3130260302813413270
Jonny SteeleM28111179221942914160
Tony BeltranD32322857021242828340
Jamison OlaveD2121173401602717051
Will JohnsonM262320873336182428041
Luis GilM29191610132251712020
Nat BorchersD26262340201261611100
Ned GrabavoyM26221946031051628200
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD12109180051155030
Paulo JuniorF22128482226121371200
Chris SchulerD13994401121123020
Yordany AlvarezM1555000070123010
Kenny MansallyD54364004064010
Sebastian VelasquezM954030071511000
Terakazu TanakaD44325010030000
David VianaM2027001020000
Emiliano BonfigliF101288105222300
Justin BraunF2187003122300
Nick RimandoGK31312790000015000
Chris EstridgeD000000000000
Cody ArnouxF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.