Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Javier MoralesM222219266942124350350
Joao PlataF19181429115422613131000
Luke MulhollandM231613136528111437231
Chris WingertD2222181703612312050
Kyle BeckermanM191917102329152515030
Alvaro SaborioF101086962351319121330
Luis GilM19141172221651110000
Ned GrabavoyM24221997122392137300
Sebastian VelasquezM80137021024000
Abdoulie MansallyD94475014257010
Chris SchulerD2020180021125259040
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Aaron MaundD55387003194001
Benji LopezF000000000000
Carlos SalcedoD52240000022000
Cole GrossmanM135522002062010
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK88720000001000
John StertzerM93273003056120
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Nat BorchersD24242158001121511130
Nick RimandoGK17171530000015020
Olmes GarciaF191010063027112420940
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.