Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Aaron MaundD33270001051010
Abdoulie MansallyD14977401512511031
Brandon McDonaldD33270000031000
Carlos SalcedoD131210700010184130
Chris SchulerD1616144000511411020
Chris WingertD212017420081296061
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD776300010103010
Nat BorchersD2828252012941316210
Rich BalchanD000000000000
Tony BeltranD2524223001931822021
Alvaro SaborioF16151346122532125172010
Benji LopezF000000000000
Devon SandovalF1710885301891312310
Joao PlataF2919164548501916161110
Olmes GarciaF2489965433152626750
Robbie FindleyF251712606236158291010
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK54399000001000
Josh SaundersGK33231000001000
Nick RimandoGK27272430010001020
Cole GrossmanM42160102112000
David VianaM000000000000
Enzo MartinezM000000000000
Javier MoralesM2825228181046182378650
John StertzerM2033002010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.