Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Benji LopezF000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Justen GladD000000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Jordan AllenD209000001000
Rich BalchanD42233001051000
Aaron MaundD654320031104001
Sebastian JaimeF63261008556000
John StertzerM93273003056120
Jeff AttinellaGK1010900001001000
Sebastian VelasquezM101222124256000
Abdoulie MansallyD116655015298010
Carlos SalcedoD117710104285010
Alvaro SaborioF1512105872431523171830
Devon SandovalF15763301931610100
Robbie FindleyF168764102491121300
Cole GrossmanM175532002062010
Olmes GarciaF2212118830311227281040
Nick RimandoGK23232070000019020
Chris SchulerD2525215431146329040
Joao PlataF25231898135513114201200
Luis GilM25161371222061211100
Kyle BeckermanM272724302345193618040
Tony BeltranD2827239300603917261
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.