Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Benji LopezF000000000000
David VianaM000000000000
Eduardo FernandezGK000000000000
Enzo MartinezM000000000000
Jeff AttinellaGK54399000001000
Josh SaundersGK33231000001000
Nick RimandoGK27272430010001020
Rich BalchanD000000000000
Cole GrossmanM42160102112000
John StertzerM2033002010000
Brandon McDonaldD33270000031000
Aaron MaundD33270001051010
Robbie FindleyF251712606236158291010
Kwame Watson-SiriboeD776300010103010
Devon SandovalF1710885301891312310
Nat BorchersD2828252012941316210
Chris SchulerD1616144000511411020
Sebastian VelasquezM199892032081515100
Joao PlataF2919164548501916161110
Lovel PalmerM171411980180168041
Khari StephensonM19979111217173120
Carlos SalcedoD131210700010184130
Tony BeltranD2524223001931822021
Luis GilM302420605336132021220
Yordany AlvarezM181198110105217052
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.